Round 1

Round One

Georgia 23-13 Spain

Georgia = 4 points

1 ZURAB ZHVANIA (17 GIORGI MTCHEDLISHVILI 61') 2 SHALVA MAMUKASHVILI (16 SIMON MAISURADZE 49') 3 DAVIT KUBRIASHVILI; 4 GIORGI NEMSADZE (18 LASHA LOMIDZE 61') 5 KOTE MIKAUTADZE; 6 SHALVA SUTIASHVILI^Capt (22 MURAZ GIORGADZE 75') 7 GIORGI TKHILAISHVILI (19 GIVI BERISHVILI 61') 8 DIMITRI BASILAIA /

9 GIORGI BEGADZE (20 GIORGI ROKHVADZE 67') 10 LASHA MALAGHURADZE; 11 SANDRO TODUA, 12 REVAZ GIGAURI, 13 DAVIT KATCHARAVA, 14 TAMAZ MTCHEDLIDZE, 15 BEKA TSIKLAURI

Not used: 21 IRAKLI QIASASHVILI -

3t: MTCHEDLIDZE, MAMUKASHVILI, TODUA; c 2p: TSIKLAURI

Spain = 0 points

1 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ (16 AGUSTÍN ORTIZ 45') 2 JUAN ANAYA (17 ROMAIN ASENSI 16'-39') 3 JESÚS MORENO (18 GUILLERMO ESPINÓS 50') 4 ALEJANDRO BLANCO, 5 VICTOR SÁNCHEZ (ASENSI 56') 6 MANUEL MORA, 7 ADAM NEWTON, 8 JAIME NAVA^Capt (19 JOSÉ LUIS DEL VALLE 13') /

9 FACUNDO MUNILLA, 10 MARIANO GARCÍA / 11 SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ, 12 DANIEL ROSS SNEE, 13 IGNACIO GUTIÉRREZ (21 ALEJANDRO GUTIÉRREZ 33') 14 ALBERTO DÍAZ (22 PABLO FONTES 49') 15 JAVIER CARRIÓN (20 FRANCISCO COPLET 65') -

t: NEWTONc: SNEEp: GARCÍA

Ref Andrew MCMENEMY (SCO)
TJ: Shota TEVZADZE (GEO) / Tornike GVIRJISHVILI (GEO)

Sat 14/06 Tbilisi, Avtchala (Two thousand)

3-0(17') 8-0(23') 8-7(30') 15-7(33') 20-7(37') /
20-10(52') 20-13(75') 23-13(80')

Man of the Match:  BEKA TSIKLAURI (Geo)

Italy 20-45 Argentina

Italy = 0 points

1 ANDREA LOVOTTI (17 LUCA SCARSINI 70') 2 ORNEL GEGA sb 59' - 69', 3 LORENZO ROMANO; 4 MATTEO FERRO, 5 FILIPPO GEROSA (19 MAXIME MBANDA 51') 6 NICOLA BELARDO, 7 EMILIANO CAFFINI, 8 GABRIELE CECCHINELLI (18 JACOPO SARTO 28') /

9 JAMES AMBROSINI (21 MARCELLO VIOLI 48') 10 EDOARDO PADOVANI (22 ALEX MORSELLINO 75') 11 MICHELE VISENTIN (16 GIOVANNI SCALVI 59' - 69') 12 TOMMASO CASTELLO^Capt, 13 GIULIO BISEGNI (20 ENRICO BACCHIN 54') 14 SIMONE RAGUSI, 15 DAVID MICHAEL ODIETE -

2t: RAGUSI, VISENTIN; 2c: PADOVANI, BACCHIN 2p: PADOVANI

Argentina = 5 points

1 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOTTA (17 NAHUEL LOBO 56' sb 67' - 77') 2 TOMAS BARAVALLE (16 FACUNDO BOSCH 51') 3 DAMIAN ARIAS (18 GASTON CORTES 61') 4 MARTIN CHIAPPESONI (19 FRANCO BALDONI 65') 5 LUCAS PONCE; 6 LUCAS MAGUIRE (GARCIA BOTTA 71' - 77') 7 FACUNDO ISA (20 LAUTARO CASADO 61') 8 LISANDRO AHUALLI^Capt /

9 MARCOS BOLLINI (22 FELIPE EZCURRA 65') 10 SEBASTIAN POET; 11 RAMIRO MOYANO (21 MATIAS MASERA 71') 12 JUAN PABLO SOCINO, 13 IGNACIO BREX, 14 FACUNDO BARREA, 15 GONZALO GUTIERREZ TABOADA -

6t: BREX, POET, Penalty Try, MOYANO, GUTIERREZ, MASERA; 3c 3p: SOCINO

Ref Dudley PHILLIPS (IRE)
TJ: Saba ABULASHVILI (GEO) / Nikoloz AMASHUKELI (GEO)

Sat 14/06 Tbilisi, Avtchala (One thousand)

3-0(16') 3-3(20') 10-3(25') 10-6(28') 10-9(38') /
13-9(42') 13-16(44') 13-23(48') 13-30(56')
sb(59'Ita) 13-35(64'bp) sb(67'Arg) 13-40(75') 20-40(78') 20-45(80')

Man of the Match:  SEBASTIAN POET (Arg)

14/06 @ 24.15

Round Two

Georgia 16-26 Argentina

Georgia = 0 points

1 ZURAB ZHVANIA (17 GURAM KAVTIDZE 51') 2 SIMON MAISURADZE (16 SHALVA MAMUKASHVILI 51') 3 GIORGI MTCHEDLISHVILI (18 ELIZBAR QUPARADZE 42'  sb 57' - 67')  4 GIORGI NEMSADZE, 5 KOTE MIKAUTADZE (19 LASHA LOMIDZE 32' - ht, 62') 6 DIMITRI BASILAIA (20 GIORGI TKHILAISHVILI 55') 7 GIVI BERISHVILI sb 3' - 13' (MTCHEDLISHVILI 58'  rc 65') 8 BEKA BITSADZE /

9 GIORGI ROKHVADZE (21 GIORGI BEGADZE 41') 10 LASHA MALAGHURADZE; 11 SANDRO TODUA, 12 MERAB SHARIKADZE^Capt, 13 TEDO ZIBZIBADZE, 14 TAMAZ MTCHEDLIDZE, 15 IRAKLI QIASASHVILI

Not used: 22 BEKA TSIKLAURI -

t: ZHVANIA; c 3p: MALAGHURADZE

Argentina = 4 points

1 NAHUEL LOBO (16 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOTTA 58') 2 FACUNDO BOSCH rc 65', 3 DAMIAN ARIAS (18 GASTON CORTES 60') 4 MARTIN CHIAPPESONI (20 LAUTARO CASADO 65') 5(26) LUCAS PONCE; 6 NICOLAS PROTO (19 LUCAS MAGUIRE 56') 7 FACUNDO ISA, 8 LISANDRO AHUALLI^Capt /

9 FELIPE EZCURRA, 10 JAVIER ROJAS; 11 RAMIRO MOYANO, 12 JUAN PABLO SOCINO, 13 JUAN CAPPIELLO
sb 25' - 35', 14 MATIAS MASERA sb 54' - 64' (17 TOMAS BARAVALLE 66') 15 GONZALO GUTIERREZ TABOADA

Not used: 21 MARCOS BOLLINI, 22 DAN ISAACK -

t: MOYANO; 7p: SOCINO

Ref Luke Pearce (ENG)
TJ: Saba ABULASHVILI (GEO) / Nikoloz AMASHUKELI (GEO)

Wed 18/06 Tbilisi, Avtchala 17.00 (Two thousand) 32 degrees

0-3(4'sb) 0-6(9') 3-6(12') 10-6(18') water break(18') 10-9(23') 13-9(26'sb) 13-12(40') ht /
13-15(49') 13-18(54') 16-18(55'sb) sb(57'Geo) water break(57') 
rc-rc(65') 16-21(67') 16-26(69')
ft(72')
= Ref forgot to stop clock during brawl and TJ reporting

Man of the Match:  RAMIRO MOYANO (Arg)

18/06 @ 24.05

Italy 37-0 Spain

Italy = 5 points

1 ANDREA LOVOTTI, 2 ORNEL GEGA (16 GIOVANNI SCALVI 61', GEGA 64' - 69') 3 RUDY BIANCOTTI; 4 FILIPPO GEROSA (CAFFINI 69') 5 MICHELE ANDREOTTI; 6 MAXIME MBANDA, 7 EMILIANO CAFFINI (19 NICOLA BELARDO 61') 8 MATTEO FERRO (18 JACOPO SARTO 49') /

9 MARCELLO VIOLI (21 JAMES AMBROSINI 62') 10 EDOARDO PADOVANI (22 CARLO CANNA 44')  11 MICHELE VISENTIN,  12 TOMMASO CASTELLO^Capt (20 GIULIO BISEGNI 64') 13 TOMMASO BONI, 14 SIMONE RAGUSI, 15 DAVID MICHAEL ODIETE

Not used: 17 LUCA SCARSINI -

5t: GEROSA, VISENTIN, CASTELLO, ANDREOTTI, CANNA; 3c: PADOVANI 2, AMBROSINI; 2p: PADOVANI, VIOLI 

Spain = 0 points

1 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ (18 AGUSTIN ORTIZ 26') 2 JUAN ANAYA, 3 JESUS MORENO (17 ROMAIN ASENSI 36') 4 ALEJANDRO BLANCO (16 FRANCISCO BLANCO 49') 5 IGNACIO MOLINA; 6 MANUEL MORA sb 48' - 58', 7 JAVIER DE JUAN (19 JOSE LUIS DEL VALLE 45') 8 ADAM NEWTON /

9 PABLO FEIJOO^Capt (22 FACUNDO MUNILLA 70') 10 MARIANO GARCIA (20 FRANCISCO COPLET 61') 11 SERGIO FERNANDEZ, 12 DANIEL ROSS SNEE, 13 PABLO FONTES, 14 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ, 15 JAVIER CARRION (21 ALBERTO DIAZ 55')

Ref Andrew MCMENEMY (SCO)
TJ: Shota TEVZADZE (GEO) / Tornike GVIRJISHVILI (GEO)

Wed 18/06 Tbilisi, Avtchala 19.00 (300)

3-0(14') 10-0(19') 15-0(25') 22-0(40') /
sb(48'Spn) 27-0(51'bp) 30-0(61') 37-0(73') ft(78')

Man of the Match:  JUAN ANAYA (Spn)

18/06 @ 24.30

Round 2

Round Three

Georgia 34-10 Italy

Georgia = 5 points

1 ZURAB ZHVANIA, 2 SHALVA MAMUKASHVILI (16 GURAM KAVTIDZE 67') 3 DAVIT KUBRIASHVILI (17 ELIZBAR QUPARADZE 72') 4 GIORGI NEMSADZE, 5 KOTE MIKAUTADZE (18 LASHA LOMIDZE 24' - 29', 59') 6 SHALVA SUTIASHVILI^Capt (19 GIVI BERISHVILI 49' - 62')  7 GIORGI TKHILAISHVILI (BERISHVILI 62') 8 BEKA BITSADZE (20 DIMITRI BASILAIA 48') /

9 GIORGI BEGADZE (21 GIORGI ROKHVADZE 59') 10 LASHA MALAGHURADZE; 11 SANDRO TODUA, 12 REVAZ GIGAURI (22 TAMAZ MTCHEDLIDZE 59') 13 MERAB SHARIKADZE, 14 MURAZ GIORGADZE, 15 BEKA TSIKLAURI -

4t: ZHVANIA, Penalty Try^BITSADZE, Penalty Try^BASILAIA, GIORGADZE; 4c p: MALAGHURADZE;  d: TSIKLAURI

Italy = 0 points

1 ANDREA LOVOTTI (17 LUCA SCARSINI 49') 2 ORNEL GEGA sb 43' - 53', 3 LORENZO ROMANO (18 RUDY BIANCOTTI 23' - 29', 43',  ROMANO 67') 4 FILIPPO GEROSA (20 GABRIELE CICCHINELLI 55') 5 MICHELE ANDREOTTI; 6 MAXIME MBANDA,  7 EMILIANO CAFFINI, 8 MATTEO FERRO (19 JACOPO SARTO 44') /

9 MARCELLO VIOLI, 10 JAMES AMBROSINI (21 CARLO CANNA 74') 11 MICHELE VISENTIN, 12 TOMMASO CASTELLO^Capt, 13 TOMMASO BONI, 14 SIMONE RAGUSI (16 GIOVANNI SCALVI 45' - 53', 23 ENRICO BACCHIN 53') 15 DAVID MICHAEL ODIETE -

t: CICCHINELLI; c p: AMBROSINI

Ref Dudley PHILLIPS (IRE)
TJ: Shota TEVZADZE (GEO) / Tornike GVIRJISHVILI (GEO)

Sun 22/06 Tbilisi, Avtchala (Two thousand) 17.00

3-0(13') 6-0(18') 13-0(29') /
sb(43'Ita) 20-0(47') 27-0(53') 27-3(55') 34-3(58'bp) 34-10(66') ft(77')

Man of the Match: ZURAB ZHVANIA (Geo)

Argentina 41-7 Spain

Argentina = 5 points

1 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOTTA (17 NAHUEL LOBO 52') 2 TOMAS BARAVALLE, 3 GASTON CORTES (16 DAMIAN ARIAS 44') 4 FRANCO BALDONI, 25 LUCAS PONCE; 6 LUCAS MAGUIRE, 7 LAUTARO CASADO (18 NICOLAS PROTO 44') 8 LISANDRO AHUALLI^Capt (19 FACUNDO ISA 41') /

9 MARCOS BOLLINI, 10 SEBASTIAN POET; 11 DAN ISAACK, 12 JAVIER ROJAS, 13 JUAN IGNACIO BREX (21 MATIAS MASERA 52') 14 FACUNDO BARREA (22 JUAN CAPPIELLO 56') 15 RAMIRO MOYANO (20 GONZALO GUTIERREZ TABOADA 41') -

5t: BARREA, BOLLINI, ISAACK, AHUALLI, POET; 5c 2p: POET

Spain = 0 points

1 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ (17 ROMAIN ASENSI 33' sb 40' - 48') 2 JUAN ANAYA (ASENSI 11' - 20', 16 GUILLERMO ESPINÓS 64') 3 JESÚS MORENO (18 AGUSTÍN ORTIZ 29') 4 ALEJANDRO BLANCO (20 IGNACIO MOLINA 58') 5 MANUEL MORA (19 FRANCISCO BLANCO 67') 6 JAVIER DE JUAN, 7 JOSÉ LUIS DEL VALLE (F.BLANCO 40' - 48') 8 ADAM NEWTON /

9 PABLO FEIJOO^Capt (22 FACUNDO MUNILLA 70') 10 MARIANO GARCÍA; 11 SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ, 12 DANIEL ROSS SNEE, 13 PABLO FONTES,  14 ALBERTO DÍAZ (21 ALEJANDRO GUTIÉRREZ 56') 15 JAVIER CARRIÓN -

t: A.BLANCO; c: GARCÍA

Ref Luke Pearce (ENG)
TJ: Saba ABULASHVILI (GEO) / Nikoloz AMASHUKELI (GEO)

Sun 22/06 Tbilisi, Avtchala (200) 19.00

3-0(8') 6-0(13') 13-0(16') 20-0(27') 27-0(31') sb(40'Spn) 34-0(40+3'bp) /
34-7(51') 41-7(73') ft(78')

Man of the Match: MARCOS BOLLINI (Arg)

22/06 @ 22.00

Round 3
Georgian time
 
D10 | R10

Georgia Big 10  |  2018-19

07-09/12  |  Round 10

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Jiki

13:13

Armazi

Aia

26:17

Armia

Batumi

23:15

Akademia

Lelo Saracens $

10:17

Kharebi

Lokomotivi

23/12

Vepkhvebi

After ROUND 10 - pp game

Pts

F-A

W - L * D

$

Batumi Batumi

40

+121

9-1

4

Kharebi Rustavi ^

32

+53

7-3

4

Lokomotivi Tb

32

+84

7-2

4

Armazi Marneuli

29

+99

5-4*1

7

Aia Kutaisi

26

+13

6-4

2

Lelo Saracens Tb

24

+14

5-5

4

Jiki Gori

19

-37

3-6*1

5

Akademia Tbilisi

16

-101

3-6*1

2

Vepkhvebi Patardzeuli

10

-102

1-7*1

4

Armia Tbilisi

7

-144

1-9

3

On better ^ Head-to-Head


Autumn Tests  |  2018

GEORGIA

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Sat

10/11

18.00

Firenze

Italy

17:28

Sat

17/11

18.00

Avtchala

Samoa

27:19

Sat

24/11

18.00

Vake

Tonga

20:09

Rugby Summer Cup  |  2018

Tbilisi, Vake, Meskhi    MORE

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

All four squads [pdf]

Sat

28/07

19.00

Georgia

23:22

Argentina $

.

.

21.30

$ Racing

45:07

Brazil

DAY ONE STAT REPORT [pdf]


Fri

03/08

19.00

Racing

14:08

Argentina $

.

.

21.30

$ Georgia

18:20

Brazil

DAY TWO STAT REPORT [pdf]


COMPLETED

Pts

Diff

F:A

T

W-L

$

Racing 92 [FRA]

9

+44

59:15

9/2

2-0

1

Georgia XV

5

-1

41:42

4/5

1-1

1

Brazil

4

-36

27:63

3/9

1-1

0

Argentina XV

2

-7

30:37

4/4

0-2

2

Summer Tour  |  2018

GEORGIA

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Sat

09/06

05.00

Suva

Tonga

16:15

Sat

16/06

07.30

Suva

Fiji

15:37

Sat

23/06

09.45

Toyota

Japan

_0:28

20U World Champs  |  2018

France Beziers, Narbonne, Pergignan

GEO Squad  |  MORE  |  Game Sheets

GEORGIA

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Wed

30/05

20.30

PRP

SOUTH AFRICA

$27:33$

Sun

03/06

16.00

BZR

FRANCE

_12:24_

Thu

07/06

20.30

NRB

IRELAND

_24:20$

#

<A>

Pt

Diff

2

NZL

14

+108

6

WAL

8

-26

8

AUS

6

+21

12

JPN

1

-103

#

<B>

Pt

Diff

1

ENG

15

+84

5

ITA

10

-33

7

ARG

7

-9

11

SCO

1

-42

#

<C>

Pt

Diff

3

FRA

14

+31

4

RSA

11

+2

9

GEO

5

-14

10

IRE

2

-19

PLAY’OFF

Tue

12/06

20.30

PRP

JAPAN

24:22

Sun

17/06

15.30

BZR

SCOTLAND

39:31

LADDER

1. FRANCE

2. ENGLAND

3. SOUTH AFRICA

4. NEW ZEALAND

5. AUSTRALIA

6. ARGENTINA

7. WALES

8. ITALY

9. GEORGIA

10. SCOTLAND

11. IRELAND

12. JAPAN

Georgia Big 10  |  2017-18

Premiership Play-off

GRAND FINAL  13/05  |  GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Q1

Jiki #3

36:27

Kharebi #6

Q2

Batumi #4

30:8

Lelo Sara #5

QF

Lokomot #1

15:20

Aia #2

EF

Jiki

25:19

Batumi

PF

Lokomotivi

22:13

Jiki

GF

Aia

10:29

Lokomotivi

This is 10th League Title for
Georgian Railways' famous club

Home&Away completed

Pts

F-A

   W - L * D

$

Lokomotivi Tb ^

70

+238

15-3

10

Aia Kutaisi

70

+296

16-2

6

Jiki Gori ^

58

+162

11-6*1

12

Batumi Batumi

58

+132

12-5*1

8

Lelo Saracens Tb

47

+48

10-8

7

Kharebi Rustavi

44

-1

09-8*1

6

Akademia Tbilisi

33

+18

05-13

13

Armazi Marneuli

32

-87

06-11*1

6

Armia Tbilisi

15

-353

03-15

3

Bagrati Kutaisi

5

-453

01-17

1

On better ^ Head-to-Head

Europe U18 Champs  |  2018

Poznan (Poland)
GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

GEORGIA

SUN

25/03

14.00

1/4   Holland

69:12

WED

28/03

17.50

1/2   Portugal

25:0

SAT

31/03

17.50

  F   France

8:3

GEORGIA won the Title !

Rugby Europe Champs  |  2018

GEORGIA

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Sat

10/02

14.00

Kutaisi Aia

Belgium

$ 47:0

Sat

17/02

17.30

Offenbach

Germany

$ 64:0

Sat

03/03

18.00

Tbilisi Meskhi

Spain

23:10

Sat

10/03

16.00

Krasnodar

Russia

$ 29:9

Sun

18/03

16.00

Tbilisi Dinamo

Romania

25:16

COMPLETED

Pts

F-A

TF

PF

 W-L

$

Georgia

24

+153

26

188

5-0

4

Romania

14

+118

28

198

3-2

2

Spain

13

+72

19

146

3-2

1

Russia

11

+58

19

142

2-3

3

Belgium

9

-76

14

106

2-3

1

Germany

0

-325

3

34

0-5

0

GEORGIA won
10th Official Title  |  12th Six Nations B
7th Grand Slam  |  11th Antim Cup

Continental Schield  |  2017-18

Batumi

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

14/10

17.00

A

Rovigo ITA

27:31

21/10

15.00

H

Heidelberg GER

33:16

09/12

18.00

A

Viadana ITA

27:31

16/12

15.00

H

Timisoara ROM

20:17

"A"

Pts

F-A

TMS ROM

14

+38

HDL GER

13

+22

RVG ITA

11

+3

VDN ITA

6

-62

"B"

Pts

F-A

CLV ITA

12

+55

BTM GEO

12

+12

PDV ITA

11

+31

LSB POR

4

-99

13/01 15.00 H

Timisoara ROM

6:11
20/01 16.00 A

Timisoara ROM

12:21

Timisoara proceed to semis

Autumn Tests  |  2017

GEORGIA

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Sat

11/11

18.00

Dinamo

Canada

54:22

Sat

18/11

18.30

Cardiff

Wales

06:13

Sat

25/11

18.00

Vake

USA

21:20

Tour of Americas  |  2017

GEORGIA

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Sat

11/06

01.00

Calgary

Canada

13:0

Sat

18/06

03.00

Atlanta

USA

21:17

Sat

24/06

23.15

Jujuy

Argentina

29:45

Georgia Big 10  |  2016-17

Premiership Play-off

Q2

Lelo Sara #4

15:5

Lokomotivi #5

Q1

Aia #3

7:13

Akademia #6

QF

Jiki #1

25:6

Batumi #2

EF

Akademia

26:31

Lelo Saracens

PF

Batumi

11:9

Lelo Saracens

GF

Jiki

28:22

Batumi

Jiki, who fields senior team since 2010,
won the Title for the first time!

8/04 @ 16.10

Pts

F-A

  W - L * D

$

Jiki Gori

61

+204

12-5*1

11

Batumi Batumi ^

59

+186

12-4*2

7

Aia Kutaisi

59

+126

13-5

7

Lelo Saracens Tb

58

+114

11-4*3

8

Lokomotivi Tb

51

+86

10-6*2

7

Akademia Tbilisi

42

=0

  9-9

6

Armia Tbilisi

37

-78

  8-10

5

Bagrati Kutaisi

22

-303

  4-14

6

Armazi Tbilisi ^

19

-168

  3-14*1

5

Qochebi Bolnisi

19

-167

  3-14*1

5

 ^  on better Head-to-Head

Top 6 qualified for Premiership Playoff
Qochebi relegated; Kharebi Rustavi are back into BIG 10
Armazi twice defeated Iveria Tbilisi to stay up

Rugby Europe Champs  |  2017

GEORGIA

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Sat

11/02

18.00

Bruxelles

Belgium

$ 31:6

Sun

19/02

15.00

Rustavi

Germany

$ 50:6

Sat

04/03

19.00

Valladolid

Spain

20:10

Sun

12/03

18.00

Tbilisi Dinamo

Russia

28:14

Sun

19/03

17.00

Bucuresti

Romania

$ 7:8

ROMANIA reclaimed ANTIM IVERIANUL CUP

COMPLETED

Pts

F-A

TF

PF

 W-L

$

Romania ^

19

+44

16

122

4-1

3

Georgia

19

+92

19

136

4-1

3

Spain

13

+37

9

91

3-2

1

Russia

9

-10

14

107

2-3

1

Germany

8

-80

14

121

2-3

0

Belgium

2

-83

7

70

0-5

2

^  on better Head-to-Head

Autumn Tests  |  2016

GEORGIA

GEO Date & Time (UTC+4)

Sat

12/11

15.00

Vake

Japan

22:28

Sat

19/11

15.00

Vake

Samoa

20:16

Sat

26/11

18.30

Kilmarnock

Scotland

16:43


gallery

Rugby World Cup 2015
 
European Nations Cup
 
video gallery
 
Rugby Facilities
 
Youth Training Centers
 
Foreign Players
 
shop
 
antidoping
 
keep rugby clean
 
helpful links
 
referee
 
Archive

 

რაგბი თივი

 

 

imedi

 

logo_palace

 

რადიო პალიტრა

 

 

 

ლელო
 
 
 

 

საქართველოს სპორტისა და ახალგაზრდობის საქმეთა სამინისტროს ლოგო თიბისი ბანკის ლოგო   აისის ლოგო     მინდა ჯგუფის ლოგო